Home Transaction New Transaction Detail
Detail
P-ASP Date 2026-05-08
Input Date 2026-05-10
Nature P-ASP
District Tseung Kwan O
Building / Address LOHAS PARK PH 05A MALIBU TWR 01B, LOHAS PARK RD 1
Floor Middle
Unit C
Gross Area --
Saleable Area 541 ft²
Price(HK$) Price 8.000 M
Price / Per ft²(Gross/Net) -- / @14,787
Occupation Permit (Year) 2020
Gov't Lease Term 2052 (26 year remaining)
Usage Residential
Facing 東北
Layout 2房2廳
Decoration --
Remark --
Source CENTURY 21 PROPERTY AGENCY (Tseung Kwan O)
Listing More...
GFA -- / SA 459 ft²
LOHAS PARK PH 05A MALIBU TWR 01B
Sale 7.900M
Rent --
GFA -- / SA 459 ft²
LOHAS PARK PH 05A MALIBU TWR 01B
Sale 7.600M
Rent --
Trends