Home Transaction New Transaction Detail
Detail
P-ASP Date 2026-05-08
Input Date 2026-05-10
Nature P-ASP
District Tseung Kwan O
Building / Address THE WINGS II TWR 05A, TONG CHUN ST 12
Floor
Unit B
Gross Area 1,067 ft²
Saleable Area 837 ft²
Price(HK$) Price 15.420 M
Price / Per ft²(Gross/Net) @14,452 / @18,423
Occupation Permit (Year) 2014
Gov't Lease Term 2060 (34 year remaining)
Usage Residential
Facing 西北
Layout 3房2廳1工1貯
Decoration --
Remark --
Source CENTURY 21 PROPERTY AGENCY (Tseung Kwan O)
Trends